Influential Person in World War 2: Jimmy McPerson

Have kept this essay for a long time in my documents. Tapi baru kali ini berinisiatif untuk ngepost ni essay di blog gw. Very funny, damn… adakah yang berani nulis essay begini dalam tugas sejarah? Sayang gw udah lulus sma… haha… I wanna try it once… tapi bahaya ah kalau nulis aneh-aneh di character building. nanti GPA gw mencapai batas tidak aman. Wkwk.

 

Written by Peter Nguyen, for his history essay assignment, topic: Influential Person in World War 2. Enjoy :D

6 thoughts on “Influential Person in World War 2: Jimmy McPerson

  1. gw paling demen pas si Jimmy teriak “President Maximoto! Now you’re going to pay!” hwakakak. ga bisa berhenti senyum kalo baca

  2. iya. hahaha. dicampur sama hitler. komplit banget. pengen deh nulis kayak gitu di jam Aceng. sayang udah lulus, dan gw ga berniat ngambil Aceng lagi. huahahha

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s