Thanks… :)

baru ingat, sebelum gw tidur, gw cuman mau bilang… thanks buat yang mereka yang udah nyariin gw selama gw nggak online hampir satu minggu. iya, gw agak depresi, dan gw demam. tapi sekarang gw sehat-sehat aja kok. tapi kalau diingat lagi… Gw senang banget ^^…

bukannya gw tidak senang sama yang nggak peduli sama gw sih. hehe. makasih loh buat yang udah berpikiran positif dan berpikir mungkin internet gw mati mendadak :)). makasih juga buat yang beranggapan gw kena swine flu. haha. hopefully not.

but still, i really appreciate those who were looking for me in the end… it means a lot… karena tadinya gw pikir, nggak ada yang peduli sama gw… :). yeah, you’re right, this lonely feeling strucked again

but i’ll try to get up and walk again. i know now what is killing me inside. and if i won’t let it overcome myself anymore. Lord please guide me now. Amen.

gudnite all :).

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s